Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SAREK PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,995
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£489,995
+8.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YA
← Back to All Properties