Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALTOFTS LODGE DRIVE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+68.4%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+69.1%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
-0.1%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2LB
← Back to All Properties