9, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+18.9%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000+28.4%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,950+54.1%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+16.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1