Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LUKIN HOUSE, ROMNEY WAY, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,995
+127.3%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6PQ
← Back to All Properties