FLAT 1, 7, GEORGE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.7%
Price Change
-£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-55.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1