Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£325,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+185.7%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£325,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties