7, LAUREL GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.8%
Price Change
+£367,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+339.8%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Detached
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+13.1%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500-0.5%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1