Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREAT MOOR STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+49.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+8.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+55.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+144.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties