56, DALTON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 7XY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,608
Last Sold Price
12 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£2,392 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£11,608-17.1%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
-£2,392 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000+59.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,800-66.2%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
-£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1