Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+80.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+84.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties