Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, VICARAGE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£75,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+90.8%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£75,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,350
+96.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£40,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4QZ
← Back to All Properties