Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIRS AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+52.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8RS
← Back to All Properties