Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ENSTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+40.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+158.1%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SD
← Back to All Properties