Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+48.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+19.1%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+44.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties