Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARDINAL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
-4.7%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+11.7%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+165.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BZ
← Back to All Properties