Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOKHILL ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+45.9%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+136.2%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3QL
← Back to All Properties