Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41A, LONG LANE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+17.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+9.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 21 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4BJ
← Back to All Properties