Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TALAVERA CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 0ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,600
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£43,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,600
+87.2%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 0ED
← Back to All Properties