Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+34.0%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+29.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+115.3%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,100
Sold on 6 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties