Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINMERE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+7.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+16.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3SS
← Back to All Properties