Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties