56, CARLTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+4.6%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+10.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950+671.1%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-57.6%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1