Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WYNDHAM LEA, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£712,000
+80.3%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2NP
← Back to All Properties