Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, USBORNE CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,200
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,200
+0.6%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0LD
← Back to All Properties