Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,775
+371.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 3 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties