6, ASHCOMBE GARDENS, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+222.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+6.9%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1