Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+7.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PL
← Back to All Properties