Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
-1.3%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+150.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties