29, LITTLE JOHN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+108.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000-18.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+207.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1