Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+68.9%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+47.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,050
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties