Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+80.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties