Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 9 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties