Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+2.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-29.1%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+96.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties