Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+12.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
-8.7%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+101.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties