27, DUNSTALL FARM ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+45.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500+147.2%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1