87, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+85.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+83.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1