Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
H & C CYCLES, 86, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+28.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,550
+71.6%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
+103.8%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 15 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties