Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+23.9%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,250
+18.4%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+40.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties