Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHILWORTH GATE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,745
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£15,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,745
+12.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+37.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NN
← Back to All Properties