Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BUTTERTON AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,995
-1.5%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+197.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4RA
← Back to All Properties