Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109C, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,750
Last Sold Price
15 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.1%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,750
+299.1%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties