19, STORR HILL TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 8ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+5.9%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+147.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+3.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1