FLAT 3, BOWER COURT, 34, CIPPENHAM LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+77.8%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+25.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1