Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WILSDEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+38.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+23.9%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+280.4%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HN
← Back to All Properties