36, HEATHFIELD CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 1SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+185.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+24.8%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1