Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WESTVIEW CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+25.0%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 13 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8FB
← Back to All Properties