Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BRADSHAW WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£81,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+68.8%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+76.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DW
← Back to All Properties