55, NORTHBROOK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£108,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+158.7%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£108,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,600
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1