Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARK CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£404,000
+17.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+55.9%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3AH
← Back to All Properties