Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, SCHOOL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+34.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4ER
← Back to All Properties